Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 004301EB4FD250F-P


Corning SC-APC to Stub End SST Dielectric Drop SM 250' (004301EB4FD250F-P)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning SC-APC to Stub End SST Dielectric Drop SM 250' (004301EB4FD250F-P)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 004301EB4FD250F-P           UPC: 646444280242

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $8399


List Price: $89.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CORNING 004301EB4FD250F-P 00-Pigtail, 43 - OptiTap SC/APC SM, 1 SMF-28e SST Dielectric Drop, 250 Feet.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning SC-APC to Stub End SST Dielectric Drop SM 250' (004301EB4FD250F-P)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
6 Port Adapter Plate, SC, MM, OM3, Aqua(3 DUPLEX,3 BLANK) ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing 6-Fiber Panel with duplex ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail