Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 004301EB4FR025F-P


Corning OptiTap SC-APC to Pigtail 1 SMF-28e 25' (004301EB4FR025F-P)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning OptiTap SC-APC to Pigtail 1 SMF-28e 25' (004301EB4FR025F-P)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 004301EB4FR025F-P           UPC: 646444190923

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3499


List Price: $37.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CORNING 00 - Pigtail, 43 - OptiTap SC/APC SM, 1 SMF-28e ROC Dielectric Drop, 25 Feet



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning OptiTap SC-APC to Pigtail 1 SMF-28e 25' (004301EB4FR025F-P)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Single HDMI Wall plate with pigtail.. Features. Allows a Quick ...
Dual HDMI Wall plate with pigtails.. Features. Allows a Quick ...
In-wall wiring solution between audio/video components with a neat, clean ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail