Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics


Optimum Fiberoptics - 72 Fiber LC/APC 900um Pigtail Rack Mount Housing (142-0009-TES)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics - 72 Fiber LC/APC 900um Pigtail Rack Mount Housing (142-0009-TES)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 142-0009-TES           UPC: 729198423872

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $193994


List Price: $3,459.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


The Optimum Fiberoptics Loaded Rack Mount Housing 72 Fiber, LC/APC, 900um Pigtails, 3 meters long. Enclosure Mount Type Rack Loaded No Environment Indoor Description.

Features


  • Enclosure Mount Type: Rack

  • Loaded: No

  • Environment: Indoor

  • Description: 72 Fiber, LC/APC 900um Pigtail Rack Mount Housing



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics - 72 Fiber LC/APC 900um Pigtail Rack Mount Housing (142-0009-TES)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The FIBT-S3A and MIBT-S3A Trailblazer Series of transmitters provides a ...
The Olson Technology, Inc. LaserLite Model OTOT-1000E-X Economy 1GHz 1310 ...
Optical Transmitter, 1 GHz, 22mW, 1310nm, DFB, SC/APC, 1RU,AC Power. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail