Optimum FiberOptics - Rack Mount Loaded 144F LC/APC (142-0011-TES) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Optimum FiberOptics 142-0011-TES


Optimum FiberOptics - Rack Mount Loaded 144F LC/APC (142-0011-TES)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum FiberOptics - Rack Mount Loaded 144F LC/APC (142-0011-TES)

Brand: Optimum FiberOptics           P\N: 142-0011-TES           UPC: 729198443085

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $421875


List Price: $5,979.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Fiber optic rack mount enclosure, loaded with 144, LC/APC fiber terminations. Enclosure can be used for DAS, data center and telecom NOC deployments.

Features


  • Enclosure Mount Type: Rack

  • Loaded: Yes

  • Environment: Indoor

  • Description: OPTIMUM FIBEROPTICS, Fiber Optic rack mount enclosure, loaded with 144, LC/APC fiber terminations. Enclosure can be used for DAS, data center and telecom NOC deployments



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum FiberOptics - Rack Mount Loaded 144F LC/APC (142-0011-TES)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Rack Mount Assembly for SEC series desktop power supplies - ...
1310/1550nm, FC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are ...
CORNING 12 fiber wall-mount building terminal. Accepts LDC panels or ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail