Optimum Fiberoptics - 24F SM LC/APC Panel (150-0107-CCH) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Optimum Fiberoptics 150-0107-CCH


Optimum Fiberoptics - 24F SM LC/APC Panel (150-0107-CCH)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics - 24F SM LC/APC Panel (150-0107-CCH)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 150-0107-CCH           UPC: 729198471880

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $7031


List Price: $129.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


6 Port Adapter Plate, SC, MM, OM3, Aqua(3 DUPLEX,3 BLANK) CCH style

Features


  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics - 24F SM LC/APC Panel (150-0107-CCH)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
SIGNAMAX 12 Port Category 5E 110 Mini Panel. Hinged version ...
Signamax 12 Port Unloaded Multimedia Panel Category 5e patch panels ...
Westell A90-VELGX30 VirtualEdge universal connection panel for LGX-type fiber cassettes/trays ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail