BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Computer and Networking Equipment > Networking Accessories > BridgeWave 171-00512


BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)

Click Images to Enlarge

BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)

Brand: BridgeWave           P\N: 171-00512           UPC: 888063477058

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $200


List Price: $285.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


BridgeWave SFP, GigE, Single-mode Fiber (LC) Interface

Features


  • GSA: Contract

  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode

  • Hardened: No



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Optimux-106 multiplexers combine four E1 or T1 channels and ...
Fiber OneShot and QuickMap is a pocket-sized optical test set ...
Fiber OneShot and QuickMap is a pocket-sized optical test set ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail