Solid Signal > Data & Networking > Networking Accessories


BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)

Click Images to Enlarge

BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)

Brand: BridgeWave           P\N: 171-00512           UPC: 888063477058

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $200


List Price: $285.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


BridgeWave SFP, GigE, Single-mode Fiber (LC) Interface

Features


  • GSA: Contract

  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode

  • Hardened: No



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for BridgeWave 171-00512 Flex Port SFP GigE Single Mode LC Fiber Interface (171-00512)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
BRIDGEWAVE FlexPort80 SFP Module for a Gigabit Ethernet Interface, SX ...
The Optimux-106 multiplexers combine four E1 or T1 channels and ...
The Optimux-45 and Optimux-45L fiber optic multiplexers provide a simple, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail