Solid Signal > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic Cables


Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (22D02101MM050X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (22D02101MM050X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02101MM050X           UPC: 729198918286

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $16760


List Price: $319.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Connector TypeLC / LC Cable Length 50 ft Fiber Count2 (Duplex) Connector PolishMM / MM ModeOM2

Features


  • Connector Type: LC / LC

  • Connector Polish: MM / MM

  • Cable Length: 50 ft

  • Mode: OM2

  • Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex)

  • Mfg. Warranty: 30 Days



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (22D02101MM050X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
APC Smart UPS protects your data by supplying reliable, network ...
Tripp-Lites TLP604TEL Surge Suppressor offers economical AC and phone line ...
Tripp Lites TRPTLP602 offers economical AC surge suppression for workstations, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail