Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02202SM050


Cables Unlimited Inc 50' LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM050)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 50' LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM050)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02202SM050           UPC: 729198968298

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5499


List Price: $77.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


50' LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 50' LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM050)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 020201R2131005F 5' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...
Corning 020201R2131007F 7' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...
Corning 020201R2131015F 15' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail