Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02222MM002M


Cables Unlimited Inc 2 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord LC-LC (22D02222MM002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 2 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord LC-LC (22D02222MM002M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02222MM002M           UPC: 729198380151

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3199


List Price: $43.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited 2 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord, LC-LC.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 2 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord LC-LC (22D02222MM002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
TRINITY 2 Meter SC-ST Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 10 Meter LC-ST Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail