Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM3 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord (22M06231MM50X) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22M06231MM50X


Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM3 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord (22M06231MM50X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM3 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord (22M06231MM50X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22M06231MM50X           UPC: 729198070458

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $18106


List Price: $319.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited CABLES UNLIMITED 50 ft 6 Strand OM3 MM Fiber LC/UPC-LC/UPC connectors, outdoor rated.

Features


  • Description: 50 ft 6 Strand OM3 MM Fiber LC/UPC-LC/UPC connectors, outdoor rated

  • Connector Type: LC / LC

  • Connector Polish: UPC / UPC

  • Cable Length: 50 ft

  • Mode: OM3

  • Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex)



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited - 50 ft OM3 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord (22M06231MM50X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
6 Ft 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 2-RCA Plug Y Audio ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail