Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 24D02201SM1-5MSB


Cables Unlimited Inc 1.5m LC-UPC - S-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM1-5MSB)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 1.5m LC-UPC - S-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM1-5MSB)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 24D02201SM1-5MSB           UPC: 729198937270

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4799


List Price: $52.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CABLES UNLIMITED 1.5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 1.5m LC-UPC - S-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM1-5MSB)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
RFS 7-16 DIN Female Connector for 1-5/8" RADIAFLEX cable. Single ...
RS-232 Extender over CAT 5e cable. Extend the range of ...
TRYLON "Stratos" 300 safety cable system. Includes top and bottom ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail