Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 24D02221MM020


Cables Unlimited Inc 20' SC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (24D02221MM020)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 20' SC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (24D02221MM020)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 24D02221MM020           UPC: 729198258337

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3499


List Price: $46.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


20' SC-LC Duplex 50um, OM2, Multimode fiber patch cable with PVC jacket.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 20' SC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (24D02221MM020)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CABLE UNLIMITED 76.2 Meter ST/ST 6F 50/125 MM arm riser ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
TRINITY 2 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail