Solid Signal > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic Cables


Cables Unlimited - 76.2m OM3 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (77D02221MM250X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited - 76.2m OM3 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (77D02221MM250X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 77D02221MM250X           UPC: 888063387388

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $75441


List Price: $1,149.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited CABLE UNLIMITED 76.2 Meter ST/ST 6F 50/125 MM arm riser cable. 250 ft Pulling eye on side included NCNR.

Features


  • Description: 76.2 Meter ST/ST 6F 50/125 MM arm riser cable, 250 ft Pulling eye on side included NCNR

  • Connector Type: ST / ST

  • Connector Polish: MM / MM

  • Cable Length: 76.2 m

  • Mode: OM3

  • Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex)



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited - 76.2m OM3 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (77D02221MM250X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Solid Signal offers these white, snagless CAT5e U/UTP patch cords ...
Solid Signal offers these blue, snagless CAT5e U/UTP patch cords ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail