Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > CommScope FJ-4SM-008-35M


CommScope 35m OS2 4F LC/UPC - LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-35M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 35m OS2 4F LC/UPC - LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-35M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-4SM-008-35M           UPC: 729198397234

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $17399





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. 35 Meters in length.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: LC/LC
  • Connector Polish: UPC/UPC
  • Cable Length: 35m (38.2765 Yards)
  • Fiber Category: OS2
  • Fiber Count: 4




  • Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for CommScope 35m OS2 4F LC/UPC - LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-35M)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
    Optimum Fiberoptics outdoor fiber optic splice enclosure with 6-Pack adapter ...
    AFL Telecommunications One-Click fiber cleaner cleans both APC and UPC ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail