Fibertronix FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables (FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Fibertronix FT-SMJ-DX-SC-APC-10M


Fibertronix FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables (FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Fibertronix FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables (FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M)

Brand: Fibertronix           P\N: FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1499


List Price: $19.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Fibertronix Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Single-Mode, Duplex, 3.0mm Core Diameter, SC/APC - SC/APC, 10 Meter

Features


  • Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

  • Single-Mode

  • Duplex

  • 3.0mm Core Diameter

  • SC/APC

  • 10 Meter



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Fibertronix FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables (FT-SMJ-DX-SC/APC-10M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Monster Fiber optic 400 Advanced-Performance Audio Cables prevents the ...
These GE HDMI Cables connects to HDTV, AV receiver, DVD ...
Expand your surveillance with this 300ft CAT-5E in-wall rated extension ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail