Solid Signal > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic Cables


CommScope - 2F (SM) 15M Junction Box to BBU (HFT412-2S27-15)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope - 2F (SM) 15M Junction Box to BBU (HFT412-2S27-15)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: HFT412-2S27-15           UPC: 729198435462

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $19399


List Price: $339.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope Fiber Count 2 (Duplex) Connector Type LC / LC Connector Polish UPC / UPC Mode OS2 Indoor/Outdoor

Features


  • Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex)

  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year

  • Connector Type: LC / LC

  • Connector Polish: UPC / UPC

  • Mode: OS2

  • Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor

  • Number of Conductors: 4

  • Wire Gauge: #12

  • Alarm Wires: 0

  • Cable Length: 15 m



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope - 2F (SM) 15M Junction Box to BBU (HFT412-2S27-15)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
PLC-Splitter-Box Module, SC/APC, SM, 1 x 4, 1.5M (With connector). ...
With this kit you can power your audio and video ...
UHF-only antennas don't pick up every channel! This antenna adds ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail