Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-810) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Blonder Tongue SS740410


Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-810)

Click Images to Enlarge

Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-810)

Brand: Blonder Tongue           P\N: FIBT-S3A-810          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $539999


List Price: $5,465.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
110 Ch., 40-860MHz, 1310nm, +10dBm Output, FC/APC Connector



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-810)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This Splice Connect is a mechanical splice that provides an ...
The Foxcom Compact series is the latest addition to the ...
Medium Versative, Redundant AC Power Supply, QAM VA-QMR. Features. Multichannel ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail