Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics


Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-812)

Click Images to Enlarge

Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-812)

Brand: Blonder Tongue           P\N: FIBT-S3A-812          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $529999


List Price: $5,999.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
110 Ch., 40-860MHz, 1310nm, +12dBm Output, FC/APC Connector



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Blonder Tongue Single-Mode DFB Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter (FIBT-S3A-812)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Compact 4K2K HDMI to fiber optic converter and extender for ...
This 12 ft. Audio Stereo Cable is compatible with today’s ...
This 15 ft. Sub Woofer Cable is compatible with today’s ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail