Blonder Tongue Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly (FIUJ-S4-15-XX) from Solid Signal
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Blonder Tongue SS7497XX


Blonder Tongue Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly (FIUJ-S4-15-XX)

Click Images to Enlarge

Blonder Tongue Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly (FIUJ-S4-15-XX)

Brand: Blonder Tongue           P\N: FIUJ-S4-15-XX          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5299


List Price: $58.08




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Blonder Tongue products.
1310 & 1550nm, 15 Meter (48.5 Feet) Length

Features


  • NOTE:XX=Connector Style on Both Ends of the Assembly

  • FA=FC/APC, FU=FC/UPC, SA=SC/APC, SU=SC/UPC



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Blonder Tongue Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly (FIUJ-S4-15-XX)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Cabletronix CT-HDVD-FIBEXT HDMI over fiber extender provides a complete ...
1 channel rack mount, broadcast grade fiber optic transmitter and ...
2 channel rack mount, broadcast grade fiber optic transmitter and ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail