Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Connectors


Cambium WB2312H PTP 600 Multi-Mode Fiber Conversion Kit (WB2312H)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cambium WB2312H PTP 600 Multi-Mode Fiber Conversion Kit (WB2312H)

Brand: Cambium           P\N: WB2312H           UPC: 646444359023

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Currently Not Available

Looking for something similar? Please contact us at info@solidsignal.com or call us at 877-312-4547 for recommendation.


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cambium The Cambium Networks MOTOROLA PTP600 Series Multi-Mode Fiber Interface kit. For use with the Lite and Full (150 and 300 Mbps) back haul radios. One kit require per radio(END).

Features


  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cambium WB2312H PTP 600 Multi-Mode Fiber Conversion Kit (WB2312H)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The ML-1/2 electrical copper interface and MLF-1/2 fiber optic interface ...
BRIDGEWAVE FlexPort80 SFP Module for a Gigabit Ethernet Interface, SX ...
Multi-Mode SFP 850. Features. SFP Connection Type: LC. Description: Multi-Mode ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2016 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail