TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP(SFP-1G10BLC-T)

  • Brand: Moxa Americas Inc.
  • P\N: SFP-1G10BLC-T
  • UPC: 888063228766
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $1,276.55

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Experience High-Speed Connectivity with Moxa Americas Inc. TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm Fiber SFP

Key Features and Benefits

Experience the power of high-speed connectivity with the Moxa Americas Inc. TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP. This state-of-the-art device is designed to provide a seamless and reliable connection, ensuring that your data is transmitted quickly and efficiently.

  • High-speed connectivity: The TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP offers high-speed data transmission, ensuring that your data is transmitted quickly and efficiently.
  • Reliable connection: With this device, you can enjoy a seamless and reliable connection, ensuring that your data is always safe and secure.
  • State-of-the-art technology: This device is equipped with the latest technology, ensuring that it delivers top-notch performance.

Technical Specifications

The Moxa Americas Inc. TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP is designed with the latest technology, ensuring that it delivers top-notch performance. Here are the technical specifications of this device:

  • Brand Name: Moxa Americas Inc.
  • Product Name: TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP

With these technical specifications, you can be assured of the quality and performance of this device.

User Instructions

Using the Moxa Americas Inc. TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP is easy and straightforward. Simply plug it into your device and enjoy high-speed connectivity. For more detailed instructions, please refer to the user manual that comes with the product.

Experience the power of high-speed connectivity with the Moxa Americas Inc. TX 1550nm TX RX 1310nm fiber SFP. This state-of-the-art device is designed to provide a seamless and reliable connection, ensuring that your data is transmitted quickly and efficiently. Don't wait, upgrade your connectivity today!

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review