• Home
  • Cables Unlimited 100ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-SC (44D02201SM100X)

Cables Unlimited 100ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-SC (44D02201SM100X)

  • Brand: Cables Unlimited
  • P\N: 44D02201SM100X
  • UPC: 729198483265
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder


Your Price: $244.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Cables Unlimited's 100' Single-Mode Duplex Patch Cord with SC to LC connectors, outdoor rated.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review