• Home
  • Cables Unlimited 127ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM127)

Cables Unlimited 127ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM127)

  • Brand: Cables Unlimited
  • P\N: 24D02242MM127
  • UPC: 646444964586
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder

Your Price: $119.71

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review