Cables Unlimited 25ft Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC- LC/UPC (24D02201SM025A)

  • Brand: Cables Unlimited
  • P\N: 24D02201SM025A
  • UPC: 646444771818
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $91.96

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 25' Single-mode Duplex fiber patch cord with SC/APC - LC/UPC connectors.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review