• Home
  • Cables Unlimited 75ft Multi-Mode 2-Fiber Jumper LC/LC (CUIO02LCLC9XXPX75)

Cables Unlimited 75ft Multi-Mode 2-Fiber Jumper LC/LC (CUIO02LCLC9XXPX75)

  • Brand: Cables Unlimited
  • P\N: CUIO02LCLC9XXPX75
  • UPC: 729198687472
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder


Your Price: $130.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Cables Unlimited's 75 foot Multimode 2 Fiber Jumper. LC to LC connectors. Outdoor Rated.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review