• Home
  • CommScope 175m OS2 4F LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable (FJ-4SM-008-175M)

CommScope 175m OS2 4F LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable (FJ-4SM-008-175M)

  • Brand: CommScope
  • P\N: FJ-4SM-008-175M
  • UPC: 729198397319
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $713.90

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Commscope bend insensitive single-mode fiber LC to LC, four fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. 175 Meters (574 ft) in length.
Key Features
  • Standard interface
  • Operating Temperature: -40°C to +70°C (-40°F to +158°F)
  • Bend insensitive single-mode fiber (G.657.A1)
  • Black jacket color

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review