• Home
  • CommScope Single-Mode 12-Fiber LC/UPC to LC/UPC Cable 150m (RFFT-12SM-001150M)

CommScope Single-Mode 12-Fiber LC/UPC to LC/UPC Cable 150m (RFFT-12SM-001150M)

  • Brand: CommScope
  • P\N: RFFT-12SM-001150M
  • UPC: 729198393298
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder

Your Price: $1,605.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review