• Home
  • CommScope Singlemode Fiber DLC-DLC 4-Fiber Distribution Cable 10m (FJ-4SM-008-10M)

CommScope Singlemode Fiber DLC-DLC 4-Fiber Distribution Cable 10m (FJ-4SM-008-10M)

  • Brand: CommScope
  • P\N: FJ-4SM-008-10M
  • UPC: 729198397203
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $168.19

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, four fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. Five meters in length.
Key Features
  • LC/LC connector
  • OS2 fiber category
  • Four fiber count
  • UPC connector

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review