Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
  Customer Service
Sales/Service Assistance
Phone Hours
Call: 1-877-312-4547 or
email us
TV Antennas by Zip Code
TV Antenna Help
Tech Document Library
Solid Signal TV Videos
Contact Us
About Us
Track Your Order
Returns & Warranties
Shipping Information
Monday, July 6, 2020
 
 
  Solid Signal  >        

Ruckus Wireless Products

 Sort Products:  
 Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M (10G-SFPP-SR)
Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M (10G-SFPP-SR)
$ 896.25
Usually Ships Same Day
Ruckus Wireless
 Ruckus 24PT 1G POE 370W 2XRJ45 2X1G SFP 2X10G (ICX7150-24P-2X10G)
Ruckus 24PT 1G POE 370W 2XRJ45 2X1G SFP 2X10G (ICX7150-24P-2X10G)
$ 2,126.88
Usually Ships Same Day
Ruckus Wireless
 Ruckus Wireless Q410 LTE Access Point (P01-Q410-US01)
Ruckus Wireless Q410 LTE Access Point (P01-Q410-US01)
$ 1,626.25
Usually Ships Same Day
Ruckus Wireless
 Ruckus Wireless Q710 LTE Access Point (P01-Q710-US02)
Ruckus Wireless Q710 LTE Access Point (P01-Q710-US02)
$ 2,710.00
Usually Ships Same Day
Ruckus Wireless
 Ruckus Wireless Q910 LTE Access Point (P01-Q910-US02)
Ruckus Wireless Q910 LTE Access Point (P01-Q910-US02)
$ 3,161.25
Usually Ships Same Day
Ruckus Wireless
Back to Top
 
Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail