Customer Service
Sales/Service Assistance
Phone Hours
Call: 1-877-312-4547 or
email us
TV Antennas by Zip Code
TV Antenna Help
Tech Document Library
Solid Signal TV Videos
Contact Us
About Us
Track Your Order
Returns & Warranties
Shipping Information
Thursday, April 25, 2019
 
 
  Solid Signal  >        

Siklu North America Products

 Sort Products:  
 Siklu EH-1200FX-Kit-1 Etherhaul-1200FX FDD Link 1' Ant, 1Gbps (EH-1200FX-Kit-1)
Siklu EH-1200FX-Kit-1 Etherhaul-1200FX FDD Link 1' Ant, 1Gbps (EH-1200...
$ 5,548.82
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT FDD TX HI Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT)
Siklu EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT FDD TX HI Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-O...
$ 2,164.57
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-1200FX-ODULEXT 1200FX FDD TX LO Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-ODULEXT)
Siklu EH-1200FX-ODULEXT 1200FX FDD TX LO Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1...
$ 2,164.57
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-MK-1ft Mounting kit for ODU w/ Integrated 1-Foot Antenna (EH-MK-1ft)
Siklu EH-MK-1ft Mounting kit for ODU w/ Integrated 1-Foot Antenna (EH-...
$ 141.44
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-SFP-MM Siklu Multi-Mode SFP 850 (EH-SFP-MM)
Siklu EH-SFP-MM Siklu Multi-Mode SFP 850 (EH-SFP-MM)
$ 77.49
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-SFP-SM Single-Mode SFP 1310 (EH-SFP-SM)
Siklu EH-SFP-SM Single-Mode SFP 1310 (EH-SFP-SM)
$ 96.85
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America EtherHaul (EH-2200FXODULEXT)
Siklu North America EtherHaul (EH-2200FXODULEXT)
$ 3,618.63
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America EtherHaul-2500FX Radio w/ Adapter (EH-2500FX-ODULEXT)
Siklu North America EtherHaul-2500FX Radio w/ Adapter (EH-2500FX-ODULE...
$ 4,430.38
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu Mounting Kit ODU Int Antenna (EH-600-MK)
Siklu Mounting Kit ODU Int Antenna (EH-600-MK)
Discontinued
Siklu North America
Back to Top
 
Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail