Customer Service
Sales/Service Assistance
Phone Hours
Call: 1-877-312-4547 or
email us
TV Antennas by Zip Code
TV Antenna Help
Tech Document Library
Solid Signal TV Videos
Contact Us
About Us
Track Your Order
Returns & Warranties
Shipping Information
Friday, November 24, 2017
 
 
  Solid Signal  >        

Siklu North America Products

 Sort Products: Per Page: 
 
1    2    
Page: 2   Last Page: 2
 Siklu EH-1200FX-Kit-1 Etherhaul-1200FX FDD Link 1' Ant, 1Gbps (EH-1200FX-Kit-1)
Siklu EH-1200FX-Kit-1 Etherhaul-1200FX FDD Link 1' Ant, 1Gbps (EH-1200...
$ 7,504.68
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT FDD TX HI Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT)
Siklu EH-1200FX-ODUHEXT FDD TX HI Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-O...
$ 3,149.18
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-1200FX-ODULEXT 1200FX FDD TX LO Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1200FX-ODULEXT)
Siklu EH-1200FX-ODULEXT 1200FX FDD TX LO Terminal, Conn, 100Mbps (EH-1...
$ 3,149.18
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-600-MK Mounting Kit ODU Int Antenna (EH-600-MK)
Siklu EH-600-MK Mounting Kit ODU Int Antenna (EH-600-MK)
$ 133.87
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-ANT-2ft External 2-Foot Antenna for all EH1200 ODU's (EH-ANT-2ft)
Siklu EH-ANT-2ft External 2-Foot Antenna for all EH1200 ODU's (EH-ANT-...
$ 922.71
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-MK-1ft Mounting kit for ODU w/ Integrated 1-Foot Antenna (EH-MK-1ft)
Siklu EH-MK-1ft Mounting kit for ODU w/ Integrated 1-Foot Antenna (EH-...
$ 141.44
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-SFP-MM Siklu Multi-Mode SFP 850 (EH-SFP-MM)
Siklu EH-SFP-MM Siklu Multi-Mode SFP 850 (EH-SFP-MM)
$ 77.49
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu EH-SFP-SM Single-Mode SFP 1310 (EH-SFP-SM)
Siklu EH-SFP-SM Single-Mode SFP 1310 (EH-SFP-SM)
$ 96.85
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America Commscope EtherHaul Radio Mount Kit (EH-MK-1ft-COMMS)
Siklu North America Commscope EtherHaul Radio Mount Kit (EH-MK-1ft-COM...
$ 280.91
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America EtherHaul (EH-2200FXODULEXT)
Siklu North America EtherHaul (EH-2200FXODULEXT)
$ 3,618.63
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America EtherHaul 2ft Antenna Set Mount Kit (EH-ANT-2ft-SET)
Siklu North America EtherHaul 2ft Antenna Set Mount Kit (EH-ANT-2ft-SE...
$ 1,013.99
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
 Siklu North America TDD Terminal with Int Antenna (EH-600T-ODU-PoE)
Siklu North America TDD Terminal with Int Antenna (EH-600T-ODU-PoE)
$ 1,941.00
Usually Ships Same Day
Siklu North America
  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Utilizing InnerFeed technology, the new AirGrid M Series represents the ...
Utilizing InnerFeed technology, the new AirGrid M Series represents the ...
MARS Small Size High Gain Antenna covers the full 5 ...
RELATED SEARCHES

Back to Top
 

 

 
1    2    
Page: 2   Last Page 2
 
 
Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail