Customer Service
Sales/Service Assistance
Phone Hours
Call: 1-877-312-4547 or
email us
TV Antennas by Zip Code
TV Antenna Help
Tech Document Library
Solid Signal TV Videos
Contact Us
About Us
Track Your Order
Returns & Warranties
Shipping Information
Friday, April 19, 2019
 
 
  Solid Signal  >        

Trinity Manufacturing Products

 Sort Products:  
 Trinity Manufacturing 10m OM1 Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord (M6202R-SCLC-0010M)
Trinity Manufacturing 10m OM1 Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord (M6202R-SCLC-001...
$ 51.34
Usually Ships Same Day
Trinity Manufacturing
 Trinity Manufacturing 1m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-LCLC-0001M)
Trinity Manufacturing 1m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R...
$ 41.77
Usually Ships Same Day
Trinity Manufacturing
 Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-LCLC-0002M)
Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R...
$ 39.34
Usually Ships Same Day
Trinity Manufacturing
 Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Simplex SC - SC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCSC-0003M)
Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Simplex SC - SC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCSC-0...
$ 24.89
Usually Ships Same Day
Trinity Manufacturing
 Trinity Manufacturing - 25ft Cat-5e Black Outdoor RJ45M-RJ45M Shielded (R45-B18-R45-025B)
Trinity Manufacturing - 25ft Cat-5e Black Outdoor RJ45M-RJ45M Shielded...
Discontinued
Trinity Manufacturing
Back to Top
 
Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail