• Home
  • Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)

Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)

  • Brand: Fluke
  • P\N: MRC-625-STST
  • UPC: 729198914363
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $123.42

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST Multimode (OM1) test reference cord, 2 meters, for testing 62.5µm ST terminated fibers. ST to ST connectors.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review