Kramer SC-Male to SC-Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 246-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-246)

  • Brand: Kramer Electronics
  • P\N: C-SC-SC-OM4-246
  • UPC: 7291063073046
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock

Your Price: $180.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review