Kramer SC Male to SC Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 66-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-66)

  • Brand: Kramer Electronics
  • P\N: C-SC-SC-OM4-66
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock

Your Price: $47.49

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review