Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 004301EB1TD050F-P


Corning OptiTap SC-APC SM SST Toneable Drop 50' (004301EB1TD050F-P)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning OptiTap SC-APC SM SST Toneable Drop 50' (004301EB1TD050F-P)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 004301EB1TD050F-P           UPC: 646444280228

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4951


List Price: $52.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 004301EB1TD050F-P OptiTap SC/APC SM, 1 SMF-28e SST Toneable Drop, 50 Feet.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning OptiTap SC-APC SM SST Toneable Drop 50' (004301EB1TD050F-P)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 3 Meter SC/APC SM to Pigtail (No connector) jumper. ...
Corning 3M zipcord, Connector type is LC-LC, with Connector polish ...
Corning 186602G5120005M 5 meter duplex riser patch cord, single-mode fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail