Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 004402R5131003M


Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (004402R5131003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (004402R5131003M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 004402R5131003M           UPC: 888063398780

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2299


List Price: $27.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 3 Meter SC/APC SM to Pigtail (No connector) jumper. 2 fiber Zipcord Riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm (Standard). 3 Meters



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (004402R5131003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up ...
For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up ...
For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail