Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 020201R2131007F


Corning 7' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type (020201R2131007F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 7' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type (020201R2131007F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 020201R2131007F           UPC: 729198313708

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2499


List Price: $28.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 020201R2131007F 7' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type)



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 7' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type (020201R2131007F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail