Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 020202G5120015F


Corning 15' 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G5120015F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 15' 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G5120015F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 020202G5120015F           UPC: 646444190947

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4699


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CORNING 020202G5120015F 15' LCUPC Simplex SM/LCUPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 2 F, Zipcord Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 15' 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G5120015F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
AMPHENOL double N female bulkhead receptacle. Silver plated. Pressurized, with ...
AMPHENOL CONNEX UHF male crimp for RG/58 cable. Crimp center ...
The Trylon 5.81.0212.000 is a simple, 5-foot foundation section designed ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail