Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 020202G51V2003M


Corning 3m 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G51V2003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3m 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G51V2003M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 020202G51V2003M           UPC: 729198678128

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2699


List Price: $28.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning 3M zipcord, Connector type is LC-LC, with Connector polish UPC-UPC, OS2 fiber category, and duplex fiber count.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3m 2F OS2 Zipcord LC-LC (020202G51V2003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
AFL Telecommunications One-Click fiber cleaner cleans both APC and UPC ...
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail