Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 022201G2131006F


Corning 6' Simplex Single-Mode Riser LC-UPC LC-APC (022201G2131006F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 6' Simplex Single-Mode Riser LC-UPC LC-APC (022201G2131006F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 022201G2131006F           UPC: 729198588007

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2699


List Price: $29.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CORNING 6' LC/UPC-LC/APC Simplex SM, 1 F, Riser, Yellow Jacket. Single-Mode Simplex cable allows for a one-way high speed data transfer.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 6' Simplex Single-Mode Riser LC-UPC LC-APC (022201G2131006F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Belden 1212F 0031000 24 AWG Category 5e+ Riser Rated, 4-pair, ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail