Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 040402G5120030F


Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Rise LC-UPC - LC-UPC (040402G5120030F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Rise LC-UPC - LC-UPC (040402G5120030F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 040402G5120030F           UPC: 729198347680

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5381


List Price: $58.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 040402G5120030F 30' SMF-28e Ultra duplex riser patch cord with LC/UPC connectors on both ends.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Rise LC-UPC - LC-UPC (040402G5120030F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 24 ...
DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber, 2F, 5m.. Key Features. Connector Type: ...
Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail