Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 041802G5120006F


Corning 6' Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120006F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 6' Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120006F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 041802G5120006F           UPC: 729198413231

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5099


List Price: $57.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning 041802G5120006F 6' duplex single-mode (OS2) zipcord riser patch cord with LC/UPC connector to LC/APC connector. yellow jacket.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 6' Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120006F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail