Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 041802G5120024F


Corning 24' Zipcord Riser 2F Cable SM LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120024F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 24' Zipcord Riser 2F Cable SM LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120024F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 041802G5120024F           UPC: 729198412005

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5499


List Price: $57.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 041802G5120024F 24' Zipcord Riser 2F Cable, SM, LC/UPC - LC/APC, Yellow Jacket



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 24' Zipcord Riser 2F Cable SM LC-UPC - LC-APC (041802G5120024F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
RFS 7-16 DIN Female Connector for 1-5/8" RADIAFLEX cable. Single ...
3M 2181-XL/FR-CAK Cable Addition Kit is designed for the fire ...
CABLES UNLIMITED 5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail