Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 047202G5120030F


Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Riser LC-UPC - SC-UPC (047202G5120030F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Riser LC-UPC - SC-UPC (047202G5120030F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 047202G5120030F           UPC: 729198347703

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5099


List Price: $56.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 047202G5120030F 30' SMF-28e Ultra duplex riser patch cord with LC/UPC to SC/UPC connectors.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 30' SMF Ultra Duplex Riser LC-UPC - SC-UPC (047202G5120030F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 004412R8120002M 2 meter, 12 -fiber MIC Riser pigtail, SC/APC ...
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
CORNING 096E88-Y3131-A3 96-Fiber, Single-mode (OS2) MIC Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail