Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 050502B5120003F


Corning 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 (050502B5120003F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 (050502B5120003F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 050502B5120003F           UPC: 729198313562

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3906


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 050502B5120003F 3' Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 (050502B5120003F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail