Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Tech Choice 10327


Tech Choice Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Orange (10327)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tech Choice Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Orange (10327)

Brand: Tech Choice           P\N: 10327          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3599


List Price: $54.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Tech Choice products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Tech Choice products.
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Tech Choice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. 30 Meter 50/125 Type.

Features


  • This is an OM2 "Orange" multi-mode cable with a 50m core and 125m cladding diameter

  • The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tech Choice Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Orange (10327)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This Tech Choice FLEXboot Cat6A fixed length network cable is ...
Experience superb sonic clarity and accurate musical reproduction with this ...
Experience superb sonic clarity and accurate musical reproduction with this ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail