Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Ventev 10412004


Ventev 100ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412004)
Ventev 100ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412004)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 100ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412004)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: 10412004           UPC: 646444317269

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $16028


List Price: $231.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 100ft 4-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum tight-buffer SM fiber.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 100ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412004)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
This 100-meter ST-to-ST fiber optic OM2 cable for ST-to-ST connections. ...
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST Launch Cable is a multimode SC/ST fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail