Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Ventev 10412152


Ventev 250ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412152)
Ventev 250ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412152)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 250ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412152)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: 10412152           UPC: 646444187909

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $15622


List Price: $231.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 250ft 2-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum tight-buffer SM fiber.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 250ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412152)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
The new XL generation of Kramer CP-GMA/GMA cables offers the ...
Microlab 1 meter jacketed .141 cable rigid with low loss, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail