Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Ventev 10417206


Ventev 300ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417206)
Ventev 300ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417206)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 300ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417206)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: 10417206           UPC: 646444185080

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $36180


List Price: $583.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 300ft 6-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors and a pulling eye. Constructed with plenum tight-buffer SM fiber.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 300ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417206)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
CommScope's TE Connectivity Module for FMT, NGF, and NG3 MicroVam ...
This 48-fiber cable is an OM1 InfiniCor 300 I/O 62.5um ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail