Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Ventev 10417304AR


Ventev 400ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417304AR)
Ventev 400ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417304AR)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 400ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417304AR)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: 10417304AR           UPC: 646444186889

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $92567


List Price: $1,346.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 400ft 4-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors and a pulling eye. Constructed with plenum tight-buffer SM fiber and interlocking armor.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 400ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417304AR)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Ventev's 125ft 2-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum ...
Ventev's 400ft 12-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum ...
Ventev's 400ft 6-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors and a pulling ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail